Clasament

Liga 1 playoff
PTS.PWDLGFGAGD
1CFR 1907 Cluj260000000
2Universitatea Craiova230000000
3FC Botoșani230000000
4FCSB220000000
5Gaz Metan Mediaș220000000
6AFC Astra Giurgiu210000000
Liga 1 playout
PTS.PWDLGFGAGD
1FC Viitorul200000000
2FC Dinamo București170000000
3Sepsi OSK170000000
4AFC Hermannstadt130000000
5FC Chindia Târgoviște130000000
6FC Academica Clinceni110000000
7FC Politehnica Iași110000000
8FC Voluntari100000000
Liga 1
PTS.PWDLGFGAGD
1CFR 1907 Cluj52261574511635
2Universitatea Craiova46261448412813
3FC Botoșani4526129536306
4FCSB4426135837298
5Gaz Metan Mediaș4326127734304
6AFC Astra Giurgiu4226136738299
7FC Viitorul40261178442915
8FC Dinamo București3426104123741-4
9Sepsi OSK3326712730264
10FC Chindia Târgoviște252667132947-18
11AFC Hermannstadt2526510112644-18
12FC Politehnica Iași222657142640-14
13FC Academica Clinceni2226410123047-17
14FC Voluntari202655162245-23

FCSB Shop

Echipament FCSB
2019 - 2020

Bilete

Bilete online meciuri acasa
2019 - 2020