Clasament

AMFB 2011 - Seria 1
PTS.PWDLGFGAGD
1FCSB6525212215334119
2CS Cautis Steaua Sudului612520141183880
3AS New Stars592519241205070
4FC Rușanu542517351194574
5ACS Prosport București532517261145460
6AS Astra Kids 2015442513571057035
7FC Voluntari392512310968115
8CS Inter Galaxy3425111136569-4
9CS TC Champion31251011475111-36
10AS Nefele Sports28258413977225
11CS Progresul București 20051925541672133-61
12ACS Juniorul 20141125322056164-108
13CS Chelsea București925302235150-115
14SC Dinamo 1948325102430184-154

FCSB Shop

Echipament FCSB
2018 - 2019

Bilete

Bilete online meciuri acasa
2018 - 2019