Rankings

LIGA 1
PTS.PWDLGFGAGD
1CFR 1907 Cluj5721190232824
2FCSB47211452381721
3FC Voluntari3721114625205
4FC Botoșani332089319172
5FCV Farul Constanța3221957231310
6Universitatea Craiova3120947342113
7FC Rapid 1923312087526215
8FC Argeș282084818162
9UTA Arad272069517134
10Sepsi OSK2621511521183
11CS Mioveni212156101327-14
12FC Chindia Târgoviște19204791117-6
13FC U Craiova 1948182046101521-6
14Gaz Metan Mediaș172045111524-9
15SC Dinamo 1948122133151543-28
16FC Academica Clinceni112125141541-26

FCSB Shop

FCSB Kit
2021 - 2022

Tickets

Online tickets for home games
2021 - 2022